Recap

Licensed To: Loyola Marymount University 
                2013 PCSC Pentathlon & Diving  12-Oct-13 Yards                 
 
Women  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Gibb              0 APU               1:57.32Y F      
  2 Kathryn Rick               0 LOYM              1:58.02Y F      
  3 Stephanie Horwitz          0 LOYM              1:59.06Y F      
  4 Anna Megli                 0 CBU               1:59.21Y F      
  5 Stacy Maier                0 LOYM              1:59.31Y F      
  6 Angelina Prat              0 LOYM              1:59.48Y F      
  7 Mary Short                 0 LOYM              1:59.86Y F      
  8 Courtney Chacon            0 CBU               1:59.95Y F      
  9 Meg Dix                    0 CUI               2:00.46Y F      
 10 Courtney VanWinkle         0 PEPP              2:01.35Y F      
 11 Diana Safa                 0 LOYM              2:01.55Y F      
 12 Angela Kirschner           0 BIOL              2:02.09Y F      
 13 Rachel Dekar               0 LOYM              2:02.13Y F      
 14 Sydney Bello               0 APU               2:02.27Y F      
 15 Emily Parks                0 PEPP              2:02.52Y F      
 16 Taylor Karnilaw            0 SOKA              2:03.59Y F      
 17 Abby Blake                 0 BIOL              2:03.60Y F      
 18 Meghan O'Rourke            0 CUI               2:03.67Y F      
 19 Madison Vanderpoel         0 LOYM              2:03.97Y F      
 20 Kelly Arth                 0 BIOL              2:04.19Y F      
 21 Mikala Nelson              0 CUI               2:04.53Y F      
 22 Erica Knudsen              0 APU               2:04.58Y F      
 23 Ellie Cope                 0 CUI               2:05.21Y F      
 24 Elizabeth Murray           0 LOYM              2:05.40Y F      
 25 Kelsey Fillmore            0 CBU               2:05.73Y F      
 26 Abigail Mullen             0 CBU               2:06.67Y F      
 27 Samantha Leanza            0 CUI               2:07.74Y F      
 27 Erin Himes                 0 PEPP              2:07.74Y F      
 29 Victoria Andreas           0 BIOL              2:07.83Y F      
 30 Anna Bautista              0 FPU               2:07.85Y F      
 31 Sarah Jamieson             0 CUI               2:08.23Y F      
 32 Ally Bernard               0 PEPP              2:08.38Y F      
 33 Brooke Roy                 0 CUI               2:08.56Y F      
 34 Kayla Kovats               0 CBU               2:08.71Y F      
 35 Alyson Barnes              0 CBU               2:08.99Y F      
 36 Quinn Beattie              0 CUI               2:09.08Y F      
 37 Kirstie Millar             0 CUI               2:09.39Y F      
 38 Haley Baker                0 BIOL              2:10.11Y F      
 39 Leia Marasovich            0 SOKA              2:10.94Y F      
 40 Mailie Wilson              0 CUI               2:11.43Y F      
 41 Olivia Hays                0 BIOL              2:11.71Y F      
 42 Alejandra Gomez            0 CUI               2:12.32Y F      
 43 Amber Smith                0 BIOL              2:13.67Y F      
 44 Franchesca Wyatt           0 CUI               2:14.15Y F      
 45 Courtney Sundin            0 CUI               2:17.38Y F      
 46 Amanda Snodgrass           0 CBU               2:18.20Y F      
 47 Kaylen Lindsay             0 CBU               2:18.57Y F      
 48 Kristina Bergersen         0 CUI               2:26.85Y F      
999 Jordyn Gosney              0 CUI                     NS F      
999 Sarah Hadden               0 BIOL                    NS F      
999 Kelsey Maguire             0 PEPP                    NS F      
999 Annabelle Chinchen         0 BIOL                    NS F      
999 Stephanie Ertl             0 PEPP                    NS F      
999 Devin Gonzales             0 CBU                     NS F      
999 Anna Kim                   0 CUI                     NS F      
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley Coles               0 FPU               1:44.70Y F      
  2 John Dowd                  0 CUI               1:45.45Y F      
  3 Lawrence Oxborough         0 CUI               1:45.47Y F      
  4 David Ring                 0 CBU               1:46.56Y F      
  5 Derek Wedel                0 CBU               1:47.75Y F      
  6 Nolan Stimple              0 CUI               1:50.27Y F      
  7 Laszlo Perlaky             0 CUI               1:50.28Y F      
  8 Spencer Shore              0 CBU               1:50.54Y F      
  9 Elijah Barrows             0 CBU               1:50.84Y F      
 10 Kevin Donnelly             0 CUI               1:50.96Y F      
 11 Chad Naughton              0 CUI               1:51.19Y F      
 12 Gabe McDermott             0 CUI               1:51.23Y F      
 13 Josh Collison              0 CBU               1:51.26Y F      
 14 Ryan Kauth                 0 CUI               1:51.33Y F      
 15 Ryan Gansneder             0 CBU               1:51.35Y F      
 16 Koa Nakkim                 0 CUI               1:51.48Y F      
 17 Chad LeJeune               0 BIOL              1:51.72Y F      
 18 Barrett Christian          0 CBU               1:51.86Y F      
 19 Ryan Caverly               0 CUI               1:52.23Y F      
 20 Josh Gaastra               0 SOKA              1:53.08Y F      
 21 Brandon Hughes             0 BIOL              1:53.13Y F      
 22 Mitchell Sweetman          0 CBU               1:53.31Y F      
 23 Andrew Denton              0 CBU               1:53.97Y F      
 24 Corey Stein                0 CBU               1:54.05Y F      
 25 Michael Severi             0 BIOL              1:54.23Y F      
 26 Andrew Corl                0 BIOL              1:54.30Y F      
 27 Jordan Ziegler             0 CBU               1:55.18Y F      
 28 Nick Peck                  0 SOKA              1:55.22Y F      
 29 Bretton Smith              0 BIOL              1:55.24Y F      
 30 Tyler Rodgers              0 CUI               1:55.33Y F      
 31 Matthew Flodin             0 BIOL              1:55.35Y F      
 32 Nathan Anderson            0 FPU               1:55.80Y F      
 33 Kristopher King            0 CBU               1:55.85Y F      
 34 Darrin Smith               0 BIOL              1:56.48Y F      
 35 Scott West                 0 BIOL              1:57.05Y F      
 36 William Granberry          0 BIOL              1:58.44Y F      
 37 Joseph Ciatti              0 CUI               1:58.51Y F      
 38 Roberto Venegas            0 CUI               1:59.40Y F      
 39 Kristoffer Skribeland      0 FPU               2:01.19Y F      
 40 Zach Chapman               0 CBU               2:02.17Y F      
 41 James Daughters            0 BIOL              2:09.12Y F      
 42 Joshua Ibanez              0 BIOL              2:18.23Y F      
999 Brent Teraoka              0 CBU                     NS F      
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Calton              0 LOYM                57.02Y F      
  2 Christine Tixier           0 BIOL                57.81Y F      
  3 Kyndal Terwilliger         0 CBU                 58.47Y F      
  4 Patricia Hapsari           0 CBU                 59.65Y F      
  5 Jessica Mosbaugh           0 PEPP                59.91Y F      
  6 Stephanie Schuffels        0 LOYM              1:00.03Y F      
  7 Matlyn Morris              0 FPU               1:00.45Y F      
  8 Kylie Mihld                0 CBU               1:01.22Y F      
  9 Rachel Gray                0 CUI               1:01.48Y F      
 10 Kristen Clarno             0 LOYM              1:02.33Y F      
 11 Ramon Shahaff              0 FPU               1:02.43Y F      
 12 Codie Cox                  0 PEPP              1:02.91Y F      
 13 Sofia Abrate               0 LOYM              1:03.93Y F      
 14 Ashley Weedman             0 CBU               1:04.34Y F      
 15 Karoline Schaufler         0 SOKA              1:04.41Y F      
 16 Shelby Case                0 FPU               1:04.48Y F      
 17 Mekayla Coughran           0 FPU               1:04.59Y F      
 18 Carly Colin                0 CUI               1:04.61Y F      
 19 Blair Kacynski             0 PEPP              1:04.80Y F      
 20 Maureen Wolff              0 APU               1:04.85Y F      
 21 Tara Bletcher              0 CUI               1:04.92Y F      
 22 Hailey Chisholm            0 LOYM              1:05.04Y F      
 23 Jennifer Walker            0 BIOL              1:05.06Y F      
 24 Isabel Casso               0 LOYM              1:05.13Y F      
 24 Nicole Meyerholz           0 CUI               1:05.13Y F      
 26 Hallie Hengels             0 LOYM              1:05.36Y F      
 27 Sydney Escalante           0 APU               1:05.97Y F      
 28 Madison Matsushima         0 CUI               1:06.52Y F      
 29 Victoria Turner            0 BIOL              1:07.12Y F      
 30 Sarah Shepard              0 BIOL              1:08.14Y F      
 31 Rachel Allison             0 APU               1:09.26Y F      
 32 Mae Corbin                 0 PEPP              1:10.46Y F      
 33 Kendall Bechthold          0 CUI               1:15.80Y F      
 34 Alisabeth Bacon            0 CUI               1:31.67Y F      
999 Sydney Turcotte            0 CUI                     NS F      
999 Megan Bredenberg           0 BIOL                    NS F      
999 MacKenzie Bailie           0 CUI                     NS F      
999 Kristen Brennand           0 LOYM                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Hanson              0 CBU                 50.74Y F      
  2 Nolan Brown                0 CBU                 52.30Y F      
  3 Robert Nichols             0 CBU                 52.99Y F      
  4 Elliott Bilsland           0 CUI                 53.01Y F      
  5 Lucas Spencer              0 CUI                 53.80Y F      
  6 Jake Lear                  0 CUI                 54.53Y F      
  7 Williams Fung Ting         0 CBU                 54.88Y F      
  8 Connor Greene              0 FPU                 55.70Y F      
  9 Mitchell Spezzaferri       0 CBU                 55.71Y F      
 10 Martino Cervera            0 CUI                 55.95Y F      
 11 Devin Grimalda             0 CUI                 56.25Y F      
 12 Dominic Goshert            0 SOKA                56.51Y F      
 13 Austin Aberle              0 CBU                 56.82Y F      
 14 Scott Liddell              0 CBU                 56.90Y F      
 15 Joshua Delarosa            0 CUI                 57.42Y F      
 16 Kenny Alcosiba             0 BIOL                57.86Y F      
 17 Brock Bedingfield          0 CUI                 59.61Y F      
 18 Patrick Sonsteng           0 CUI                 59.85Y F      
 19 Billy Swanson              0 CUI                 59.86Y F      
 20 Taylor Mellinger           0 CUI               1:00.29Y F      
 21 Marko Ausensi              0 BIOL              1:13.07Y F      
 
Women  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kjirsten Magnuson          0 LOYM                26.03Y F      
  2 Kristine Pataray           0 PEPP                26.31Y F      
  3 Mary Hanson                0 CBU                 26.51Y F      
  4 Kailee Mora                0 LOYM                26.71Y F      
  5 Tess Brown                 0 LOYM                26.74Y F      
  6 Quinn Robertson            0 UNAT                26.87Y F      
  7 Kristina Tchemychey        0 CBU                 27.02Y F      
  8 Kendall Swanson            0 FPU                 27.23Y F      
  9 Lise Soule                 0 LOYM                27.31Y F      
 10 Allison Naasz              0 PEPP                27.55Y F      
 11 Hailey Golden              0 CBU                 27.71Y F      
 12 Ingrid Cardenas            0 APU                 28.01Y F      
 13 Lauren Saylor              0 LOYM                28.10Y F      
 14 Kathleen Gore              0 LOYM                28.15Y F      
 14 Brooke Miller              0 APU                 28.15Y F      
 16 Heidi Zuniga               0 APU                 28.18Y F      
 17 Sofie Gjemmestad           0 FPU                 28.41Y F      
 18 Kathrine Kuhlmann          0 PEPP                28.83Y F      
 19 Marlena Nip                0 LOYM                28.87Y F      
 20 Kelly Presper              0 PEPP                29.09Y F      
 21 Laura Graziano             0 PEPP                29.16Y F      
 22 Kaitlyn Lee                0 APU                 29.23Y F      
 23 Lauren Turner              0 APU                 29.30Y F      
 24 Holy Cox                   0 CBU                 29.61Y F      
 25 Madelyn Mooers             0 APU                 29.79Y F      
 26 Victoria Hodge             0 UNAT                30.04Y F      
 27 Mary Reid                  0 LOYM                30.07Y F      
 28 Katherine Lee              0 FPU                 30.46Y F      
 29 Brenna Bayardo             0 SOKA                31.00Y F      
 30 Emma Fitzsimmons           0 PEPP                31.05Y F      
 31 Danielle Alverez           0 APU                 31.11Y F      
 32 Mikaela Fuller             0 APU                 31.13Y F      
 33 Kristen Beem               0 APU                 31.73Y F      
 33 Cailey Stuebner            0 PEPP                31.73Y F      
 35 Karley LeQuia              0 APU                 32.21Y F      
 36 Anna Eckberg               0 APU                 32.27Y F      
 37 Christiane Miller          0 FPU                 32.62Y F      
 38 Audrey Roodvoets           0 SOKA                33.50Y F      
 39 Lindsay Luebker            0 APU                 33.95Y F      
 40 Katelyn Giacobbe           0 PEPP                34.31Y F      
 41 Corine Vierra              0 APU                 34.38Y F      
 42 Christina Evans            0 SOKA                36.54Y F      
 43 Ellie Tamura               0 SOKA                38.59Y F      
 44 Jessica Delgadillo         0 SOKA                43.47Y F      
 45 Katherine Hunt             0 SOKA                44.67Y F      
 46 Sayaka Aritta              0 SOKA                48.32Y F      
 47 Victoria Sandoval          0 SOKA                48.42Y F      
999 Gabrielle Garfunkel        0 SOKA                    NS F      
999 Shelsea Ramirez            0 SOKA                    NS F      
999 Meghan Cummings            0 LOYM                    NS F      
999 Jazminne Robles            0 APU                     NS F      
999 Nicolette Barreiro         0 PEPP                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Hussain               0 FPU                 23.75Y F      
  2 Jeremy Hayes               0 CBU                 24.43Y F      
  3 Blake Chaffin              0 CBU                 24.50Y F      
  4 Patric Ridell              0 FPU                 24.57Y F      
  5 Thomas Hodgson             0 CBU                 25.50Y F      
  6 Brandon Farris             0 CBU                 25.66Y F      
  7 Bryce Arata                0 CBU                 25.68Y F      
  8 Trevor Tweedy              0 CBU                 26.53Y F      
  9 Nemo Niimi                 0 SOKA                29.86Y F      
 
Women  Open 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn Robertson            0 UNAT                11.51Y F      
  2 Meg Dix                    0 CUI                 11.60Y F      
  3 Victoria Gibb              0 APU                 11.64Y F      
  4 Kathryn Rick               0 LOYM                11.67Y F      
  5 Ally Bernard               0 PEPP                11.71Y F      
  6 Angelina Prat              0 LOYM                11.86Y F      
  7 Brooke Roy                 0 CUI                 11.96Y F      
  8 Angela Kirschner           0 BIOL                11.97Y F      
  9 Rachel Dekar               0 LOYM                12.02Y F      
 10 Anna Megli                 0 CBU                 12.05Y F      
 10 Sarah Jamieson             0 CUI                 12.05Y F      
 12 Erica Knudsen              0 APU                 12.14Y F      
 13 Diana Safa                 0 LOYM                12.20Y F      
 14 Courtney VanWinkle         0 PEPP                12.21Y F      
 15 Stacy Maier                0 LOYM                12.28Y F      
 16 Abigail Mullen             0 CBU                 12.32Y F      
 17 Stephanie Horwitz          0 LOYM                12.38Y F      
 18 Sydney Bello               0 APU                 12.45Y F      
 19 Kelly Arth                 0 BIOL                12.49Y F      
 20 Emily Parks                0 PEPP                12.50Y F      
 21 Jordyn Gosney              0 CUI                 12.52Y F      
 22 Kayla Kovats               0 CBU                 12.53Y F      
 23 Samantha Leanza            0 CUI                 12.57Y F      
 24 Haley Baker                0 BIOL                12.58Y F      
 25 Mary Short                 0 LOYM                12.62Y F      
 25 Madison Vanderpoel         0 LOYM                12.62Y F      
 27 Mailie Wilson              0 CUI                 12.70Y F      
 28 Courtney Sundin            0 CUI                 12.83Y F      
 29 Taylor Karnilaw            0 SOKA                12.86Y F      
 29 Amber Smith                0 BIOL                12.86Y F      
 31 Anna Bautista              0 FPU                 12.89Y F      
 32 Courtney Chacon            0 CBU                 12.91Y F      
 33 Alejandra Gomez            0 CUI                 12.93Y F      
 34 Victoria Andreas           0 BIOL                13.00Y F      
 35 Elizabeth Murray           0 LOYM                13.01Y F      
 36 Abby Blake                 0 BIOL                13.03Y F      
 37 Leia Marasovich            0 SOKA                13.05Y F      
 38 Kirstie Millar             0 CUI                 13.08Y F      
 39 Amanda Snodgrass           0 CBU                 13.10Y F      
 40 Alyson Barnes              0 CBU                 13.12Y F      
 41 Ellie Cope                 0 CUI                 13.18Y F      
 41 Erin Himes                 0 PEPP                13.18Y F      
 41 Kelsey Fillmore            0 CBU                 13.18Y F      
 44 Olivia Hays                0 BIOL                13.27Y F      
 45 Quinn Beattie              0 CUI                 13.30Y F      
 46 Franchesca Wyatt           0 CUI                 13.32Y F      
 47 Meghan O'Rourke            0 CUI                 13.41Y F      
 48 Kaylen Lindsay             0 CBU                 13.45Y F      
 49 Kristina Bergersen         0 CUI                 13.78Y F      
 50 Mikala Nelson              0 CUI                 13.79Y F      
 51 Kelsey Maguire             0 PEPP                14.27Y F      
999 Stephanie Ertl             0 PEPP                    NS F      
999 Sarah Hadden               0 BIOL                    NS F      
999 Annabelle Chinchen         0 BIOL                    NS F      
999 Devin Gonzales             0 CBU                     NS F      
999 Anna Kim                   0 CUI                     NS F      
 
Men  Open 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Donnelly             0 CUI                  9.67Y F      
  2 David Ring                 0 CBU                 10.08Y F      
  3 John Dowd                  0 CUI                 10.18Y F      
  4 Nolan Stimple              0 CUI                 10.38Y F      
  5 Brandon Hughes             0 BIOL                10.40Y F      
  6 Bretton Smith              0 BIOL                10.49Y F      
  6 Wesley Coles               0 FPU                 10.49Y F      
  8 Andrew Denton              0 CBU                 10.50Y F      
  8 Spencer Shore              0 CBU                 10.50Y F      
 10 Lawrence Oxborough         0 CUI                 10.51Y F      
 11 Chad Naughton              0 CUI                 10.61Y F      
 12 Kristopher King            0 CBU                 10.63Y F      
 13 Josh Gaastra               0 SOKA                10.72Y F      
 14 Gabe McDermott             0 CUI                 10.73Y F      
 15 Chad LeJeune               0 BIOL                10.83Y F      
 16 Laszlo Perlaky             0 CUI                 10.84Y F      
 17 Zach Chapman               0 CBU                 10.87Y F      
 18 James Daughters            0 BIOL                10.88Y F      
 18 Koa Nakkim                 0 CUI                 10.88Y F      
 18 Derek Wedel                0 CBU                 10.88Y F      
 18 Elijah Barrows             0 CBU                 10.88Y F      
 22 Michael Severi             0 BIOL                10.89Y F      
 22 Nathan Anderson            0 FPU                 10.89Y F      
 24 Darrin Smith               0 BIOL                10.94Y F      
 25 Ryan Kauth                 0 CUI                 10.96Y F      
 26 Mitchell Sweetman          0 CBU                 10.98Y F      
 27 Andrew Corl                0 BIOL                11.01Y F      
 28 Nick Peck                  0 SOKA                11.04Y F      
 29 Josh Collison              0 CBU                 11.12Y F      
 30 Kristoffer Skribeland      0 FPU                 11.16Y F      
 31 Jordan Ziegler             0 CBU                 11.19Y F      
 32 Tyler Rodgers              0 CUI                 11.21Y F      
 33 Matthew Flodin             0 BIOL                11.30Y F      
 34 Scott West                 0 BIOL                11.31Y F      
 35 Joshua Ibanez              0 BIOL                11.43Y F      
 36 Joseph Ciatti              0 CUI                 11.51Y F      
 37 William Granberry          0 BIOL                11.56Y F      
 38 Barrett Christian          0 CBU                 11.60Y F      
 39 Ryan Gansneder             0 CBU                 11.61Y F      
 40 Corey Stein                0 CBU                 11.67Y F      
 41 Roberto Venegas            0 CUI                 11.69Y F      
 42 Ryan Caverly               0 CUI                 11.81Y F      
999 Brent Teraoka              0 CBU                     NS F      
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Clarno             0 LOYM                59.53Y F      
  2 Patricia Hapsari           0 CBU               1:00.47Y F      
  3 Kylie Mihld                0 CBU               1:00.69Y F      
  4 Matlyn Morris              0 FPU               1:00.99Y F      
  5 Kyndal Terwilliger         0 CBU               1:01.88Y F      
  6 Hannah Calton              0 LOYM              1:02.13Y F      
  7 Sofia Abrate               0 LOYM              1:02.55Y F      
  8 Sarah Shepard              0 BIOL              1:03.09Y F      
  9 Shelby Case                0 FPU               1:03.99Y F      
 10 Tara Bletcher              0 CUI               1:04.72Y F      
 11 Victoria Turner            0 BIOL              1:04.97Y F      
 12 Rachel Gray                0 CUI               1:05.04Y F      
 13 Jessica Mosbaugh           0 PEPP              1:05.19Y F      
 14 Codie Cox                  0 PEPP              1:05.54Y F      
 15 Isabel Casso               0 LOYM              1:05.88Y F      
 16 Ashley Weedman             0 CBU               1:05.95Y F      
 17 Christine Tixier           0 BIOL              1:06.17Y F      
 18 Carly Colin                0 CUI               1:06.25Y F      
 19 Stephanie Schuffels        0 LOYM              1:06.63Y F      
 20 Maureen Wolff              0 APU               1:07.59Y F      
 21 Ramon Shahaff              0 FPU               1:08.05Y F      
 22 Blair Kacynski             0 PEPP              1:08.69Y F      
 23 Sydney Escalante           0 APU               1:09.18Y F      
 24 Madison Matsushima         0 CUI               1:09.96Y F      
 25 Jennifer Walker            0 BIOL              1:10.35Y F      
 26 Mekayla Coughran           0 FPU               1:10.54Y F      
 27 Rachel Allison             0 APU               1:10.73Y F      
 28 Alisabeth Bacon            0 CUI               1:11.16Y F      
 29 Kendall Bechthold          0 CUI               1:11.30Y F      
 30 Nicole Meyerholz           0 CUI               1:11.44Y F      
 31 Hailey Chisholm            0 LOYM              1:11.51Y F      
 32 Hallie Hengels             0 LOYM              1:11.54Y F      
 33 Karoline Schaufler         0 SOKA              1:15.03Y F      
 34 Mae Corbin                 0 PEPP              1:15.64Y F      
999 Sydney Turcotte            0 CUI                     NS F      
999 MacKenzie Bailie           0 CUI                     NS F      
999 Kristen Brennand           0 LOYM                    NS F      
999 Megan Bredenberg           0 BIOL                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan Brown                0 CBU                 52.60Y F      
  2 Joshua Hanson              0 CBU                 52.64Y F      
  3 Robert Nichols             0 CBU                 52.96Y F      
  4 Elliott Bilsland           0 CUI                 56.23Y F      
  5 Williams Fung Ting         0 CBU                 56.90Y F      
  6 Joshua Delarosa            0 CUI                 57.29Y F      
  7 Martino Cervera            0 CUI                 57.94Y F      
  8 Mitchell Spezzaferri       0 CBU                 58.13Y F      
  9 Lucas Spencer              0 CUI                 59.02Y F      
 10 Kenny Alcosiba             0 BIOL                59.50Y F      
 11 Connor Greene              0 FPU               1:00.20Y F      
 12 Jake Lear                  0 CUI               1:00.29Y F      
 13 Scott Liddell              0 CBU               1:00.58Y F      
 14 Devin Grimalda             0 CUI               1:01.15Y F      
 15 Brock Bedingfield          0 CUI               1:01.66Y F      
 16 Austin Aberle              0 CBU               1:03.31Y F      
 17 Dominic Goshert            0 SOKA              1:03.49Y F      
 18 Billy Swanson              0 CUI               1:04.66Y F      
 19 Patrick Sonsteng           0 CUI               1:06.19Y F      
 20 Taylor Mellinger           0 CUI               1:10.49Y F      
 21 Marko Ausensi              0 BIOL              1:12.21Y F      
 
Women  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Hanson                0 CBU                 26.32Y F      
  2 Kjirsten Magnuson          0 LOYM                26.62Y F      
  3 Kailee Mora                0 LOYM                27.98Y F      
  4 Tess Brown                 0 LOYM                28.26Y F      
  5 Kendall Swanson            0 FPU                 28.73Y F      
  6 Quinn Robertson            0 UNAT                29.69Y F      
  7 Hailey Golden              0 CBU                 29.73Y F      
  8 Kristine Pataray           0 PEPP                29.79Y F      
  9 Sofie Gjemmestad           0 FPU                 29.88Y F      
 10 Brooke Miller              0 APU                 30.15Y F      
 11 Allison Naasz              0 PEPP                30.20Y F      
 12 Kristina Tchemychey        0 CBU                 30.24Y F      
 13 Lauren Saylor              0 LOYM                30.34Y F      
 13 Ingrid Cardenas            0 APU                 30.34Y F      
 15 Kathleen Gore              0 LOYM                30.41Y F      
 16 Lise Soule                 0 LOYM                30.75Y F      
 17 Lauren Turner              0 APU                 31.08Y F      
 18 Laura Graziano             0 PEPP                31.11Y F      
 19 Katherine Lee              0 FPU                 31.94Y F      
 20 Kathrine Kuhlmann          0 PEPP                32.03Y F      
 21 Kaitlyn Lee                0 APU                 32.14Y F      
 21 Anna Eckberg               0 APU                 32.14Y F      
 23 Kelly Presper              0 PEPP                32.45Y F      
 24 Mary Reid                  0 LOYM                32.69Y F      
 25 Madelyn Mooers             0 APU                 32.72Y F      
 26 Kristen Beem               0 APU                 32.89Y F      
 27 Heidi Zuniga               0 APU                 33.11Y F      
 28 Brenna Bayardo             0 SOKA                33.69Y F      
 29 Emma Fitzsimmons           0 PEPP                33.84Y F      
 30 Cailey Stuebner            0 PEPP                33.89Y F      
 31 Marlena Nip                0 LOYM                33.97Y F      
 32 Corine Vierra              0 APU                 34.14Y F      
 33 Holy Cox                   0 CBU                 34.47Y F      
 34 Karley LeQuia              0 APU                 34.54Y F      
 35 Mikaela Fuller             0 APU                 34.96Y F      
 36 Christiane Miller          0 FPU                 35.15Y F      
 37 Audrey Roodvoets           0 SOKA                35.22Y F      
 38 Lindsay Luebker            0 APU                 35.92Y F      
 39 Katelyn Giacobbe           0 PEPP                36.29Y F      
 40 Danielle Alverez           0 APU                 36.82Y F      
 41 Jessica Delgadillo         0 SOKA                41.49Y F      
 42 Katherine Hunt             0 SOKA                45.48Y F      
 43 Ellie Tamura               0 SOKA                46.55Y F      
 44 Sayaka Aritta              0 SOKA                48.54Y F      
 45 Victoria Sandoval          0 SOKA                51.40Y F      
999 Nicolette Barreiro         0 PEPP                    NS F      
999 Gabrielle Garfunkel        0 SOKA                    NS F      
999 Victoria Hodge             0 UNAT                    NS F      
999 Christina Evans            0 SOKA                    NS F      
999 Jazminne Robles            0 APU                     NS F      
999 Shelsea Ramirez            0 SOKA                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Hussain               0 FPU                 25.81Y F      
  2 Thomas Hodgson             0 CBU                 26.13Y F      
  3 Bryce Arata                0 CBU                 26.54Y F      
  4 Trevor Tweedy              0 CBU                 26.63Y F      
  5 Brandon Farris             0 CBU                 27.65Y F      
  6 Jeremy Hayes               0 CBU                 27.98Y F      
  7 Patric Ridell              0 FPU                 28.02Y F      
  8 Blake Chaffin              0 CBU                 28.39Y F      
  9 Nemo Niimi                 0 SOKA                35.39Y F      
 
Women  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Chacon            0 CBU               5:13.13Y F      
  2 Mary Short                 0 LOYM              5:14.12Y F      
  3 Angelina Prat              0 LOYM              5:15.96Y F      
  4 Stacy Maier                0 LOYM              5:16.46Y F      
  5 Victoria Gibb              0 APU               5:17.50Y F      
  6 Stephanie Horwitz          0 LOYM              5:17.87Y F      
  7 Abby Blake                 0 BIOL              5:21.68Y F      
  8 Kathryn Rick               0 LOYM              5:22.35Y F      
  9 Madison Vanderpoel         0 LOYM              5:22.41Y F      
 10 Diana Safa                 0 LOYM              5:23.33Y F      
 11 Emily Parks                0 PEPP              5:23.48Y F      
 12 Anna Megli                 0 CBU               5:24.39Y F      
 13 Rachel Dekar               0 LOYM              5:24.55Y F      
 14 Sydney Bello               0 APU               5:26.93Y F      
 15 Meg Dix                    0 CUI               5:26.99Y F      
 16 Angela Kirschner           0 BIOL              5:28.13Y F      
 17 Meghan O'Rourke            0 CUI               5:31.93Y F      
 18 Courtney VanWinkle         0 PEPP              5:32.47Y F      
 19 Kelsey Fillmore            0 CBU               5:33.11Y F      
 20 Erin Himes                 0 PEPP              5:33.13Y F      
 21 Elizabeth Murray           0 LOYM              5:33.66Y F      
 22 Victoria Andreas           0 BIOL              5:35.02Y F      
 23 Mikala Nelson              0 CUI               5:35.60Y F      
 24 Ellie Cope                 0 CUI               5:36.62Y F      
 25 Kelly Arth                 0 BIOL              5:37.36Y F      
 26 Abigail Mullen             0 CBU               5:37.50Y F      
 27 Samantha Leanza            0 CUI               5:39.14Y F      
 28 Alyson Barnes              0 CBU               5:41.45Y F      
 29 Anna Bautista              0 FPU               5:41.68Y F      
 30 Quinn Beattie              0 CUI               5:43.64Y F      
 31 Taylor Karnilaw            0 SOKA              5:44.53Y F      
 32 Franchesca Wyatt           0 CUI               5:48.01Y F      
 33 Ally Bernard               0 PEPP              5:48.14Y F      
 34 Kayla Kovats               0 CBU               5:50.03Y F      
 35 Sarah Jamieson             0 CUI               5:51.56Y F      
 36 Brooke Roy                 0 CUI               5:55.56Y F      
 37 Alejandra Gomez            0 CUI               5:57.43Y F      
 38 Erica Knudsen              0 APU               5:57.49Y F      
 39 Olivia Hays                0 BIOL              5:57.74Y F      
 40 Leia Marasovich            0 SOKA              5:58.01Y F      
 41 Kirstie Millar             0 CUI               6:02.59Y F      
 42 Haley Baker                0 BIOL              6:02.86Y F      
 43 Courtney Sundin            0 CUI               6:04.53Y F      
 44 Mailie Wilson              0 CUI               6:08.57Y F      
 45 Kaylen Lindsay             0 CBU               6:08.97Y F      
 46 Amber Smith                0 BIOL              6:10.83Y F      
 47 Amanda Snodgrass           0 CBU               6:14.54Y F      
 48 Kelsey Maguire             0 PEPP              6:39.94Y F      
999 Sarah Hadden               0 BIOL                    NS F      
999 Annabelle Chinchen         0 BIOL                    NS F      
999 Kristina Bergersen         0 CUI                     NS F      
999 Anna Kim                   0 CUI                     NS F      
999 Jordyn Gosney              0 CUI                     NS F      
999 Stephanie Ertl             0 PEPP                    NS F      
999 Devin Gonzales             0 CBU                     NS F      
 
Men  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley Coles               0 FPU               4:47.10Y F      
  2 Derek Wedel                0 CBU               4:47.66Y F      
  3 Laszlo Perlaky             0 CUI               4:51.04Y F      
  4 Elijah Barrows             0 CBU               4:52.94Y F      
  5 Ryan Gansneder             0 CBU               4:54.09Y F      
  6 Lawrence Oxborough         0 CUI               4:57.04Y F      
  7 Barrett Christian          0 CBU               4:58.23Y F      
  8 John Dowd                  0 CUI               4:59.44Y F      
  9 Ryan Caverly               0 CUI               5:01.58Y F      
 10 Chad LeJeune               0 BIOL              5:02.22Y F      
 11 David Ring                 0 CBU               5:04.28Y F      
 12 Josh Collison              0 CBU               5:04.60Y F      
 13 Mitchell Sweetman          0 CBU               5:05.11Y F      
 14 Ryan Kauth                 0 CUI               5:07.39Y F      
 15 Spencer Shore              0 CBU               5:08.17Y F      
 16 Josh Gaastra               0 SOKA              5:08.83Y F      
 17 Jordan Ziegler             0 CBU               5:09.26Y F      
 18 Koa Nakkim                 0 CUI               5:10.19Y F      
 19 Corey Stein                0 CBU               5:10.29Y F      
 20 Nolan Stimple              0 CUI               5:10.61Y F      
 21 Gabe McDermott             0 CUI               5:12.03Y F      
 22 Tyler Rodgers              0 CUI               5:15.79Y F      
 23 Chad Naughton              0 CUI               5:17.29Y F      
 24 Matthew Flodin             0 BIOL              5:18.10Y F      
 25 Nathan Anderson            0 FPU               5:19.08Y F      
 26 Scott West                 0 BIOL              5:19.72Y F      
 27 Andrew Corl                0 BIOL              5:22.85Y F      
 28 Kristopher King            0 CBU               5:22.95Y F      
 29 Roberto Venegas            0 CUI               5:23.01Y F      
 30 William Granberry          0 BIOL              5:23.15Y F      
 31 Brandon Hughes             0 BIOL              5:25.10Y F      
 32 Bretton Smith              0 BIOL              5:26.93Y F      
 33 Michael Severi             0 BIOL              5:29.12Y F      
 34 Kristoffer Skribeland      0 FPU               5:29.74Y F      
 35 Andrew Denton              0 CBU               5:31.25Y F      
 36 Darrin Smith               0 BIOL              5:31.42Y F      
 37 Kevin Donnelly             0 CUI               5:33.85Y F      
 38 Nick Peck                  0 SOKA              5:36.24Y F      
 39 Joseph Ciatti              0 CUI               5:37.68Y F      
 40 Zach Chapman               0 CBU               5:46.24Y F      
 41 James Daughters            0 BIOL              6:12.59Y F      
 42 Joshua Ibanez              0 BIOL              6:44.01Y F      
999 Brent Teraoka              0 CBU                     NS F      
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Mosbaugh           0 PEPP              1:06.57Y F      
  2 Christine Tixier           0 BIOL              1:09.37Y F      
  3 Kristen Clarno             0 LOYM              1:10.10Y F      
  4 Stephanie Schuffels        0 LOYM              1:10.20Y F      
  5 Patricia Hapsari           0 CBU               1:10.69Y F      
  6 Tara Bletcher              0 CUI               1:11.47Y F      
  7 Kyndal Terwilliger         0 CBU               1:11.70Y F      
  8 Nicole Meyerholz           0 CUI               1:11.74Y F      
  9 Hannah Calton              0 LOYM              1:11.76Y F      
 10 Ramon Shahaff              0 FPU               1:11.84Y F      
 11 Cameron Hagen              0 UNAT              1:12.57Y F      
 12 Rachel Allison             0 APU               1:12.60Y F      
 13 Kylie Mihld                0 CBU               1:12.64Y F      
 14 Sofia Abrate               0 LOYM              1:12.84Y F      
 15 Hailey Chisholm            0 LOYM              1:13.62Y F      
 16 Shelby Case                0 FPU               1:14.16Y F      
 17 Codie Cox                  0 PEPP              1:14.60Y F      
 18 Carly Colin                0 CUI               1:14.72Y F      
 19 Matlyn Morris              0 FPU               1:15.84Y F      
 20 Karoline Schaufler         0 SOKA              1:17.45Y F      
 21 Mae Corbin                 0 PEPP              1:18.14Y F      
 22 Sydney Escalante           0 APU               1:18.32Y F      
 23 Mekayla Coughran           0 FPU               1:18.55Y F      
 24 Madison Matsushima         0 CUI               1:18.97Y F      
 25 Kendall Bechthold          0 CUI               1:19.59Y F      
 26 Jennifer Walker            0 BIOL              1:20.80Y F      
 27 Ashley Weedman             0 CBU               1:20.88Y F      
 28 Rachel Gray                0 CUI               1:21.75Y F      
 29 Isabel Casso               0 LOYM              1:21.76Y F      
 30 Victoria Turner            0 BIOL              1:22.39Y F      
 31 Maureen Wolff              0 APU               1:22.47Y F      
 32 Alisabeth Bacon            0 CUI               1:24.25Y F      
 33 Blair Kacynski             0 PEPP              1:25.48Y F      
 34 Sarah Shepard              0 BIOL              1:31.06Y F      
999 Kristen Brennand           0 LOYM                    NS F      
999 MacKenzie Bailie           0 CUI                     NS F      
999 Sydney Turcotte            0 CUI                     NS F      
999 Hallie Hengels             0 LOYM                    NS F      
999 Megan Bredenberg           0 BIOL                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Hanson              0 CBU                 58.94Y F      
  2 Lucas Spencer              0 CUI                 59.59Y F      
  3 Jake Lear                  0 CUI               1:00.32Y F      
  4 Connor Greene              0 FPU               1:01.59Y F      
  5 Patrick Sonsteng           0 CUI               1:01.88Y F      
  6 Robert Nichols             0 CBU               1:02.87Y F      
  7 Joshua Delarosa            0 CUI               1:05.44Y F      
  8 Kenny Alcosiba             0 BIOL              1:06.62Y F      
  9 Taylor Mellinger           0 CUI               1:06.88Y F      
 10 Brock Bedingfield          0 CUI               1:07.00Y F      
 11 Elliott Bilsland           0 CUI               1:07.58Y F      
 12 Nolan Brown                0 CBU               1:07.64Y F      
 13 Martino Cervera            0 CUI               1:08.03Y F      
 14 Mitchell Spezzaferri       0 CBU               1:08.12Y F      
 15 Williams Fung Ting         0 CBU               1:08.76Y F      
 16 Austin Aberle              0 CBU               1:09.45Y F      
 17 Billy Swanson              0 CUI               1:12.00Y F      
 18 Scott Liddell              0 CBU               1:12.67Y F      
 19 Marko Ausensi              0 BIOL              1:12.74Y F      
999 Devin Grimalda             0 CUI                     DQ F      
999 Dominic Goshert            0 SOKA                    DQ F      
 
Women  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall Swanson            0 FPU                 29.93Y F      
  2 Mary Reid                  0 LOYM                32.21Y F      
  3 Kailee Mora                0 LOYM                32.62Y F      
  3 Mary Hanson                0 CBU                 32.62Y F      
  5 Holy Cox                   0 CBU                 32.79Y F      
  6 Sofie Gjemmestad           0 FPU                 33.54Y F      
  7 Allison Naasz              0 PEPP                33.57Y F      
  8 Ingrid Cardenas            0 APU                 33.69Y F      
  9 Marlena Nip                0 LOYM                33.74Y F      
 10 Kjirsten Magnuson          0 LOYM                33.75Y F      
 11 Kristine Pataray           0 PEPP                33.79Y F      
 12 Cameron Hagen              0 UNAT                34.01Y F      
 13 Hailey Golden              0 CBU                 35.03Y F      
 14 Kelly Presper              0 PEPP                35.29Y F      
 15 Corine Vierra              0 APU                 35.44Y F      
 16 Victoria Hodge             0 UNAT                35.54Y F      
 17 Lise Soule                 0 LOYM                35.59Y F      
 18 Danielle Alverez           0 APU                 35.64Y F      
 19 Lauren Turner              0 APU                 35.69Y F      
 20 Heidi Zuniga               0 APU                 35.75Y F      
 21 Christiane Miller          0 FPU                 35.77Y F      
 22 Laura Graziano             0 PEPP                36.01Y F      
 23 Kathleen Gore              0 LOYM                36.34Y F      
 24 Cailey Stuebner            0 PEPP                36.39Y F      
 25 Tess Brown                 0 LOYM                36.56Y F      
 26 Lauren Saylor              0 LOYM                36.93Y F      
 27 Kristina Tchemychey        0 CBU                 36.99Y F      
 28 Emma Fitzsimmons           0 PEPP                37.01Y F      
 29 Brooke Miller              0 APU                 37.28Y F      
 30 Katherine Lee              0 FPU                 38.17Y F      
 31 Kathrine Kuhlmann          0 PEPP                38.42Y F      
 31 Mikaela Fuller             0 APU                 38.42Y F      
 33 Audrey Roodvoets           0 SOKA                38.62Y F      
 34 Lindsay Luebker            0 APU                 38.64Y F      
 35 Madelyn Mooers             0 APU                 38.74Y F      
 36 Kristen Beem               0 APU                 39.03Y F      
 37 Kaitlyn Lee                0 APU                 39.22Y F      
 38 Katelyn Giacobbe           0 PEPP                39.31Y F      
 39 Anna Eckberg               0 APU                 40.66Y F      
 40 Christina Evans            0 SOKA                41.32Y F      
 41 Karley LeQuia              0 APU                 41.37Y F      
 42 Brenna Bayardo             0 SOKA                43.16Y F      
 43 Jessica Delgadillo         0 SOKA                46.54Y F      
 44 Ellie Tamura               0 SOKA                47.49Y F      
 45 Victoria Sandoval          0 SOKA                51.89Y F      
 46 Sayaka Aritta              0 SOKA                53.98Y F      
999 Shelsea Ramirez            0 SOKA                    NS F      
999 Katherine Hunt             0 SOKA                    DQ F      
999 Nicolette Barreiro         0 PEPP                    NS F      
999 Jazminne Robles            0 APU                     NS F      
999 Gabrielle Garfunkel        0 SOKA                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Patric Ridell              0 FPU                 27.27Y F      
  2 Blake Chaffin              0 CBU                 27.63Y F      
  3 Thomas Hodgson             0 CBU                 28.46Y F      
  4 Bryce Arata                0 CBU                 28.78Y F      
  5 Alex Hussain               0 FPU                 29.14Y F      
  6 Trevor Tweedy              0 CBU                 33.48Y F      
  7 Jeremy Hayes               0 CBU                 34.40Y F      
  8 Nemo Niimi                 0 SOKA                34.99Y F      
  9 Brandon Farris             0 CBU                 35.99Y F      
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Hapsari           0 CBU                 53.09Y F      
  2 Victoria Gibb              0 APU                 53.48Y F      
  3 Kristen Clarno             0 LOYM                54.16Y F      
  4 Kathryn Rick               0 LOYM                54.53Y F      
  5 Hannah Calton              0 LOYM                54.63Y F      
  6 Matlyn Morris              0 FPU                 55.13Y F      
  7 Kyndal Terwilliger         0 CBU                 55.29Y F      
  8 Christine Tixier           0 BIOL                55.49Y F      
  9 Meg Dix                    0 CUI                 55.61Y F      
 10 Kylie Mihld                0 CBU                 55.76Y F      
 11 Jessica Mosbaugh           0 PEPP                55.82Y F      
 12 Diana Safa                 0 LOYM                55.99Y F      
 13 Rachel Dekar               0 LOYM                56.01Y F      
 14 Angela Kirschner           0 BIOL                56.02Y F      
 14 Erica Knudsen              0 APU                 56.02Y F      
 16 Anna Megli                 0 CBU                 56.25Y F      
 17 Courtney VanWinkle         0 PEPP                56.29Y F      
 18 Brooke Roy                 0 CUI                 56.43Y F      
 19 Tara Bletcher              0 CUI                 56.51Y F      
 20 Stephanie Schuffels        0 LOYM                56.72Y F      
 21 Ally Bernard               0 PEPP                56.98Y F      
 22 Sofia Abrate               0 LOYM                57.08Y F      
 23 Stacy Maier                0 LOYM                57.12Y F      
 24 Sarah Jamieson             0 CUI                 57.13Y F      
 25 Mary Short                 0 LOYM                57.23Y F      
 26 Rachel Gray                0 CUI                 57.42Y F      
 27 Kelly Arth                 0 BIOL                57.52Y F      
 27 Shelby Case                0 FPU                 57.52Y F      
 29 Victoria Turner            0 BIOL                57.53Y F      
 30 Kayla Kovats               0 CBU                 57.74Y F      
 31 Angelina Prat              0 LOYM                57.75Y F      
 32 Stephanie Horwitz          0 LOYM                57.78Y F      
 33 Sydney Bello               0 APU                 57.86Y F      
 34 Taylor Karnilaw            0 SOKA                57.92Y F      
 35 Nicole Meyerholz           0 CUI                 58.07Y F      
 36 Emily Parks                0 PEPP                58.12Y F      
 37 Ashley Weedman             0 CBU                 58.22Y F      
 38 Ramon Shahaff              0 FPU                 58.36Y F      
 39 Codie Cox                  0 PEPP                58.40Y F      
 40 Madison Vanderpoel         0 LOYM                58.56Y F      
 41 Carly Colin                0 CUI                 58.59Y F      
 42 Jordyn Gosney              0 CUI                 58.77Y F      
 43 Elizabeth Murray           0 LOYM                58.95Y F      
 44 Anna Bautista              0 FPU                 58.96Y F      
 45 Ellie Cope                 0 CUI                 59.02Y F      
 46 Courtney Chacon            0 CBU                 59.17Y F      
 47 Abigail Mullen             0 CBU                 59.19Y F      
 48 Mekayla Coughran           0 FPU                 59.21Y F      
 49 Mailie Wilson              0 CUI                 59.28Y F      
 50 Meghan O'Rourke            0 CUI                 59.57Y F      
 51 Leia Marasovich            0 SOKA                59.65Y F      
 52 Abby Blake                 0 BIOL                59.72Y F      
 53 Maureen Wolff              0 APU                 59.97Y F      
 54 Alisabeth Bacon            0 CUI               1:00.10Y F      
 55 Victoria Andreas           0 BIOL              1:00.16Y F      
 56 Alejandra Gomez            0 CUI               1:00.17Y F      
 57 Sarah Shepard              0 BIOL              1:00.34Y F      
 58 Hailey Chisholm            0 LOYM              1:00.36Y F      
 59 Karoline Schaufler         0 SOKA              1:00.40Y F      
 60 Madison Matsushima         0 CUI               1:00.67Y F      
 61 Samantha Leanza            0 CUI               1:00.72Y F      
 62 Amber Smith                0 BIOL              1:00.94Y F      
 63 Quinn Beattie              0 CUI               1:01.02Y F      
 64 Alyson Barnes              0 CBU               1:01.21Y F      
 65 Blair Kacynski             0 PEPP              1:01.36Y F      
 66 Sydney Escalante           0 APU               1:01.39Y F      
 67 Jennifer Walker            0 BIOL              1:01.52Y F      
 68 Kelsey Fillmore            0 CBU               1:01.61Y F      
 69 Isabel Casso               0 LOYM              1:01.77Y F      
 70 Kirstie Millar             0 CUI               1:01.84Y F      
 71 Haley Baker                0 BIOL              1:01.86Y F      
 72 Mae Corbin                 0 PEPP              1:01.94Y F      
 73 Olivia Hays                0 BIOL              1:02.16Y F      
 74 Rachel Allison             0 APU               1:02.21Y F      
 75 Erin Himes                 0 PEPP              1:02.45Y F      
 76 Amanda Snodgrass           0 CBU               1:02.59Y F      
 77 Franchesca Wyatt           0 CUI               1:02.70Y F      
 78 Courtney Sundin            0 CUI               1:02.73Y F      
 79 Mikala Nelson              0 CUI               1:03.35Y F      
 80 Kaylen Lindsay             0 CBU               1:04.28Y F      
 81 Kristina Bergersen         0 CUI               1:05.42Y F      
 82 Kendall Bechthold          0 CUI               1:05.74Y F      
 83 Kelsey Maguire             0 PEPP              1:08.36Y F      
999 Stephanie Ertl             0 PEPP                    NS F      
999 Sarah Hadden               0 BIOL                    NS F      
999 Devin Gonzales             0 CBU                     NS F      
999 Kristen Brennand           0 LOYM                    NS F      
999 Anna Kim                   0 CUI                     NS F      
999 Hallie Hengels             0 LOYM                    NS F      
999 Sydney Turcotte            0 CUI                     NS F      
999 Annabelle Chinchen         0 BIOL                    NS F      
999 Megan Bredenberg           0 BIOL                    NS F      
999 MacKenzie Bailie           0 CUI                     NS F      
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 David Ring                 0 CBU                 46.81Y F      
  2 Joshua Hanson              0 CBU                 47.49Y F      
  3 John Dowd                  0 CUI                 47.51Y F      
  4 Kevin Donnelly             0 CUI                 47.72Y F      
  5 Lucas Spencer              0 CUI                 48.30Y F      
  6 Lawrence Oxborough         0 CUI                 48.40Y F      
  7 Wesley Coles               0 FPU                 48.77Y F      
  8 Robert Nichols             0 CBU                 48.86Y F      
  9 Nolan Brown                0 CBU                 49.14Y F      
 10 Jake Lear                  0 CUI                 49.17Y F      
 11 Nolan Stimple              0 CUI                 49.24Y F      
 12 Brandon Hughes             0 BIOL                49.27Y F      
 13 Spencer Shore              0 CBU                 49.46Y F      
 14 Martino Cervera            0 CUI                 49.69Y F      
 15 Josh Gaastra               0 SOKA                49.91Y F      
 16 Derek Wedel                0 CBU                 49.96Y F      
 17 Williams Fung Ting         0 CBU                 50.12Y F      
 18 Chad Naughton              0 CUI                 50.13Y F      
 19 Connor Greene              0 FPU                 50.38Y F      
 20 Andrew Denton              0 CBU                 50.55Y F      
 21 Mitchell Sweetman          0 CBU                 50.68Y F      
 22 Gabe McDermott             0 CUI                 50.71Y F      
 23 Ryan Kauth                 0 CUI                 50.75Y F      
 24 Austin Aberle              0 CBU                 50.79Y F      
 25 Joshua Delarosa            0 CUI                 50.86Y F      
 26 Elijah Barrows             0 CBU                 51.01Y F      
 27 Patrick Sonsteng           0 CUI                 51.16Y F      
 28 Taylor Mellinger           0 CUI                 51.25Y F      
 29 Bretton Smith              0 BIOL                51.40Y F      
 30 Koa Nakkim                 0 CUI                 51.60Y F      
 31 Mitchell Spezzaferri       0 CBU                 51.65Y F      
 32 Tyler Rodgers              0 CUI                 51.66Y F      
 33 Kristopher King            0 CBU                 51.76Y F      
 34 Chad LeJeune               0 BIOL                51.87Y F      
 35 Laszlo Perlaky             0 CUI                 51.93Y F      
 36 Dominic Goshert            0 SOKA                52.02Y F      
 37 Brock Bedingfield          0 CUI                 52.04Y F      
 38 Michael Severi             0 BIOL                52.09Y F      
 39 Billy Swanson              0 CUI                 52.28Y F      
 39 Zach Chapman               0 CBU                 52.28Y F      
 41 Nathan Anderson            0 FPU                 52.29Y F      
 42 Josh Collison              0 CBU                 52.54Y F      
 43 Ryan Caverly               0 CUI                 52.59Y F      
 44 Andrew Corl                0 BIOL                52.64Y F      
 45 Ryan Gansneder             0 CBU                 52.66Y F      
 46 Darrin Smith               0 BIOL                52.71Y F      
 47 Nick Peck                  0 SOKA                52.89Y F      
 48 Kenny Alcosiba             0 BIOL                53.35Y F      
 49 Devin Grimalda             0 CUI                 53.50Y F      
 50 James Daughters            0 BIOL                53.60Y F      
 50 Matthew Flodin             0 BIOL                53.60Y F      
 52 Elliott Bilsland           0 CUI                 53.63Y F      
 53 Kristoffer Skribeland      0 FPU                 54.03Y F      
 54 Jordan Ziegler             0 CBU                 54.08Y F      
 55 Barrett Christian          0 CBU                 54.34Y F      
 56 Scott Liddell              0 CBU                 54.41Y F      
 57 Corey Stein                0 CBU                 54.66Y F      
 58 Roberto Venegas            0 CUI                 54.83Y F      
 59 William Granberry          0 BIOL                55.00Y F      
 60 Joseph Ciatti              0 CUI                 55.27Y F      
 61 Scott West                 0 BIOL                56.05Y F      
 62 Joshua Ibanez              0 BIOL                58.28Y F      
 63 Marko Ausensi              0 BIOL              1:02.97Y F      
999 Brent Teraoka              0 CBU                     NS F      
 
Women  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Hanson                0 CBU                 59.87Y F      
  2 Kendall Swanson            0 FPU               1:00.41Y F      
  3 Kailee Mora                0 LOYM              1:00.93Y F      
  4 Kjirsten Magnuson          0 LOYM              1:02.51Y F      
  5 Allison Naasz              0 PEPP              1:03.56Y F      
  6 Hailey Golden              0 CBU               1:03.72Y F      
  7 Kristine Pataray           0 PEPP              1:03.73Y F      
  8 Ingrid Cardenas            0 APU               1:04.19Y F      
  9 Sofie Gjemmestad           0 FPU               1:04.66Y F      
 10 Kathleen Gore              0 LOYM              1:04.87Y F      
 11 Lise Soule                 0 LOYM              1:05.52Y F      
 12 Kristina Tchemychey        0 CBU               1:06.13Y F      
 13 Mary Reid                  0 LOYM              1:06.15Y F      
 14 Victoria Hodge             0 UNAT              1:06.49Y F      
 15 Lauren Turner              0 APU               1:06.59Y F      
 16 Laura Graziano             0 PEPP              1:06.72Y F      
 17 Marlena Nip                0 LOYM              1:07.07Y F      
 18 Brooke Miller              0 APU               1:07.29Y F      
 19 Kathrine Kuhlmann          0 PEPP              1:07.38Y F      
 20 Tess Brown                 0 LOYM              1:07.46Y F      
 21 Lauren Saylor              0 LOYM              1:07.51Y F      
 22 Heidi Zuniga               0 APU               1:07.58Y F      
 23 Emma Fitzsimmons           0 PEPP              1:08.09Y F      
 24 Holy Cox                   0 CBU               1:08.13Y F      
 25 Kelly Presper              0 PEPP              1:08.53Y F      
 26 Kaitlyn Lee                0 APU               1:10.36Y F      
 27 Katherine Lee              0 FPU               1:11.48Y F      
 28 Danielle Alverez           0 APU               1:11.61Y F      
 29 Cailey Stuebner            0 PEPP              1:11.74Y F      
 30 Christiane Miller          0 FPU               1:11.77Y F      
 31 Anna Eckberg               0 APU               1:11.82Y F      
 32 Mikaela Fuller             0 APU               1:12.52Y F      
 33 Corine Vierra              0 APU               1:13.70Y F      
 34 Madelyn Mooers             0 APU               1:13.91Y F      
 35 Kristen Beem               0 APU               1:14.26Y F      
 36 Karley LeQuia              0 APU               1:14.92Y F      
 37 Audrey Roodvoets           0 SOKA              1:14.97Y F      
 38 Katelyn Giacobbe           0 PEPP              1:15.44Y F      
 39 Brenna Bayardo             0 SOKA              1:15.94Y F      
 40 Lindsay Luebker            0 APU               1:16.62Y F      
 41 Christina Evans            0 SOKA              1:25.14Y F      
 42 Jessica Delgadillo         0 SOKA              1:28.66Y F      
 43 Ellie Tamura               0 SOKA              1:29.02Y F      
 44 Katherine Hunt             0 SOKA              1:41.79Y F      
 45 Victoria Sandoval          0 SOKA              1:43.05Y F      
 46 Sayaka Aritta              0 SOKA              1:46.27Y F      
999 Gabrielle Garfunkel        0 SOKA                    NS F      
999 Jazminne Robles            0 APU                     NS F      
999 Nicolette Barreiro         0 PEPP                    NS F      
999 Shelsea Ramirez            0 SOKA                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Hodgson             0 CBU                 55.44Y F      
  2 Patric Ridell              0 FPU                 55.87Y F      
  3 Alex Hussain               0 FPU                 56.40Y F      
  4 Blake Chaffin              0 CBU                 56.92Y F      
  5 Bryce Arata                0 CBU                 57.14Y F      
  6 Jeremy Hayes               0 CBU               1:00.66Y F      
  7 Trevor Tweedy              0 CBU               1:01.59Y F      
  8 Brandon Farris             0 CBU               1:02.03Y F      
  9 Nemo Niimi                 0 SOKA              1:10.15Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Hapsari           0 CBU               2:09.14Y F      
  2 Kristen Clarno             0 LOYM              2:09.31Y F      
  3 Hannah Calton              0 LOYM              2:11.36Y F      
  4 Jessica Mosbaugh           0 PEPP              2:11.66Y F      
  5 Kyndal Terwilliger         0 CBU               2:14.66Y F      
  6 Christine Tixier           0 BIOL              2:15.14Y F      
  7 Kylie Mihld                0 CBU               2:15.54Y F      
  8 Stephanie Schuffels        0 LOYM              2:15.90Y F      
  9 Sofia Abrate               0 LOYM              2:16.50Y F      
 10 Carly Colin                0 CUI               2:18.91Y F      
 11 Tara Bletcher              0 CUI               2:19.07Y F      
 12 Matlyn Morris              0 FPU               2:20.11Y F      
 13 Ashley Weedman             0 CBU               2:20.87Y F      
 14 Shelby Case                0 FPU               2:21.47Y F      
 15 Codie Cox                  0 PEPP              2:21.83Y F      
 16 Nicole Meyerholz           0 CUI               2:22.09Y F      
 17 Rachel Allison             0 APU               2:23.05Y F      
 18 Ramon Shahaff              0 FPU               2:23.65Y F      
 19 Rachel Gray                0 CUI               2:24.22Y F      
 20 Karoline Schaufler         0 SOKA              2:24.68Y F      
 21 Victoria Turner            0 BIOL              2:25.36Y F      
 22 Sydney Escalante           0 APU               2:25.99Y F      
 23 Maureen Wolff              0 APU               2:26.63Y F      
 24 Isabel Casso               0 LOYM              2:26.71Y F      
 25 Mekayla Coughran           0 FPU               2:27.06Y F      
 26 Madison Matsushima         0 CUI               2:27.29Y F      
 27 Hailey Chisholm            0 LOYM              2:27.52Y F      
 28 Blair Kacynski             0 PEPP              2:31.92Y F      
 29 Jennifer Walker            0 BIOL              2:33.65Y F      
 30 Mae Corbin                 0 PEPP              2:35.31Y F      
 31 Sarah Shepard              0 BIOL              2:35.73Y F      
 32 Kendall Bechthold          0 CUI               2:43.28Y F      
999 Sydney Turcotte            0 CUI                     NS F      
999 Hallie Hengels             0 LOYM                    NS F      
999 Alisabeth Bacon            0 CUI                     DQ F      
999 MacKenzie Bailie           0 CUI                     NS F      
999 Kristen Brennand           0 LOYM                    NS F      
999 Megan Bredenberg           0 BIOL                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Hanson              0 CBU               1:53.86Y F      
  2 Jake Lear                  0 CUI               2:00.59Y F      
  3 Nolan Brown                0 CBU               2:00.64Y F      
  4 Robert Nichols             0 CBU               2:01.53Y F      
  5 Lucas Spencer              0 CUI               2:03.50Y F      
  6 Connor Greene              0 FPU               2:03.92Y F      
  7 Joshua Delarosa            0 CUI               2:04.04Y F      
  8 Mitchell Spezzaferri       0 CBU               2:04.13Y F      
  9 Elliott Bilsland           0 CUI               2:04.39Y F      
 10 Martino Cervera            0 CUI               2:05.47Y F      
 11 Austin Aberle              0 CBU               2:07.06Y F      
 12 Kenny Alcosiba             0 BIOL              2:08.04Y F      
 13 Devin Grimalda             0 CUI               2:10.83Y F      
 14 Patrick Sonsteng           0 CUI               2:11.15Y F      
 15 Billy Swanson              0 CUI               2:13.84Y F      
 16 Dominic Goshert            0 SOKA              2:14.19Y F      
 17 Scott Liddell              0 CBU               2:14.27Y F      
 18 Brock Bedingfield          0 CUI               2:18.55Y F      
 19 Taylor Mellinger           0 CUI               2:18.65Y F      
 20 Marko Ausensi              0 BIOL              2:35.14Y F      
999 Williams Fung Ting         0 CBU                     DQ F      
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kristine Pataray           0 PEPP                24.54Y F      
  2 Kjirsten Magnuson          0 LOYM                24.60Y F      
  3 Mary Hanson                0 CBU                 24.73Y F      
  4 Victoria Gibb              0 APU                 25.17Y F      
  5 Hailey Golden              0 CBU                 25.34Y F      
  6 Meg Dix                    0 CUI                 25.45Y F      
  7 Sofie Gjemmestad           0 FPU                 25.49Y F      
  8 Kathryn Rick               0 LOYM                25.58Y F      
  9 Quinn Robertson            0 UNAT                25.63Y F      
 10 Allison Naasz              0 PEPP                25.65Y F      
 11 Brooke Roy                 0 CUI                 25.66Y F      
 12 Kailee Mora                0 LOYM                25.67Y F      
 13 Angela Kirschner           0 BIOL                25.77Y F      
 14 Lauren Saylor              0 LOYM                25.90Y F      
 15 Kendall Swanson            0 FPU                 25.91Y F      
 15 Rachel Dekar               0 LOYM                25.91Y F      
 17 Erica Knudsen              0 APU                 25.93Y F      
 18 Ingrid Cardenas            0 APU                 26.02Y F      
 19 Ally Bernard               0 PEPP                26.05Y F      
 20 Anna Megli                 0 CBU                 26.08Y F      
 21 Lise Soule                 0 LOYM                26.14Y F      
 21 Diana Safa                 0 LOYM                26.14Y F      
 23 Courtney VanWinkle         0 PEPP                26.15Y F      
 24 Sarah Jamieson             0 CUI                 26.16Y F      
 25 Tess Brown                 0 LOYM                26.33Y F      
 26 Marlena Nip                0 LOYM                26.38Y F      
 27 Kristina Tchemychey        0 CBU                 26.39Y F      
 28 Laura Graziano             0 PEPP                26.49Y F      
 29 Kathleen Gore              0 LOYM                26.53Y F      
 30 Kayla Kovats               0 CBU                 26.55Y F      
 31 Lauren Turner              0 APU                 26.73Y F      
 32 Stacy Maier                0 LOYM                26.75Y F      
 33 Mary Short                 0 LOYM                26.80Y F      
 34 Angelina Prat              0 LOYM                26.84Y F      
 35 Jordyn Gosney              0 CUI                 26.88Y F      
 36 Mailie Wilson              0 CUI                 26.91Y F      
 37 Abigail Mullen             0 CBU                 26.94Y F      
 38 Kathrine Kuhlmann          0 PEPP                26.96Y F      
 39 Kelly Arth                 0 BIOL                27.05Y F      
 40 Ellie Cope                 0 CUI                 27.12Y F      
 41 Sydney Bello               0 APU                 27.19Y F      
 42 Emily Parks                0 PEPP                27.24Y F      
 43 Courtney Chacon            0 CBU                 27.27Y F      
 43 Stephanie Horwitz          0 LOYM                27.27Y F      
 45 Kelly Presper              0 PEPP                27.36Y F      
 46 Taylor Karnilaw            0 SOKA                27.37Y F      
 47 Heidi Zuniga               0 APU                 27.39Y F      
 48 Brooke Miller              0 APU                 27.46Y F      
 49 Holy Cox                   0 CBU                 27.47Y F      
 50 Madison Vanderpoel         0 LOYM                27.53Y F      
 51 Mary Reid                  0 LOYM                27.61Y F      
 52 Elizabeth Murray           0 LOYM                27.63Y F      
 53 Meghan O'Rourke            0 CUI                 27.67Y F      
 54 Alejandra Gomez            0 CUI                 27.76Y F      
 55 Leia Marasovich            0 SOKA                27.77Y F      
 56 Victoria Hodge             0 UNAT                27.81Y F      
 57 Kirstie Millar             0 CUI                 27.90Y F      
 58 Amanda Snodgrass           0 CBU                 27.93Y F      
 59 Anna Bautista              0 FPU                 28.05Y F      
 60 Haley Baker                0 BIOL                28.08Y F      
 61 Kaitlyn Lee                0 APU                 28.11Y F      
 62 Anna Eckberg               0 APU                 28.18Y F      
 63 Brenna Bayardo             0 SOKA                28.20Y F      
 64 Amber Smith                0 BIOL                28.23Y F      
 65 Victoria Andreas           0 BIOL                28.30Y F      
 66 Abby Blake                 0 BIOL                28.31Y F      
 67 Emma Fitzsimmons           0 PEPP                28.47Y F      
 68 Mikala Nelson              0 CUI                 28.52Y F      
 69 Samantha Leanza            0 CUI                 28.56Y F      
 70 Quinn Beattie              0 CUI                 28.58Y F      
 71 Alyson Barnes              0 CBU                 28.59Y F      
 72 Courtney Sundin            0 CUI                 28.63Y F      
 73 Mikaela Fuller             0 APU                 28.67Y F      
 74 Lindsay Luebker            0 APU                 28.73Y F      
 75 Audrey Roodvoets           0 SOKA                28.81Y F      
 76 Katherine Lee              0 FPU                 28.87Y F      
 77 Erin Himes                 0 PEPP                28.95Y F      
 78 Madelyn Mooers             0 APU                 29.08Y F      
 79 Franchesca Wyatt           0 CUI                 29.22Y F      
 80 Cailey Stuebner            0 PEPP                29.32Y F      
 81 Kaylen Lindsay             0 CBU                 29.34Y F      
 82 Olivia Hays                0 BIOL                29.49Y F      
 83 Kristen Beem               0 APU                 29.63Y F      
 84 Kelsey Fillmore            0 CBU                 29.75Y F      
 85 Kristina Bergersen         0 CUI                 29.76Y F      
 86 Karley LeQuia              0 APU                 29.78Y F      
 87 Danielle Alverez           0 APU                 29.83Y F      
 88 Christiane Miller          0 FPU                 30.13Y F      
 89 Katelyn Giacobbe           0 PEPP                30.73Y F      
 90 Corine Vierra              0 APU                 30.76Y F      
 91 Kelsey Maguire             0 PEPP                31.36Y F      
 92 Ellie Tamura               0 SOKA                31.56Y F      
 93 Jessica Delgadillo         0 SOKA                33.06Y F      
 94 Christina Evans            0 SOKA                33.62Y F      
 95 Katherine Hunt             0 SOKA                38.10Y F      
 96 Victoria Sandoval          0 SOKA                38.49Y F      
 97 Sayaka Aritta              0 SOKA                41.32Y F      
999 Shelsea Ramirez            0 SOKA                    NS F      
999 Devin Gonzales             0 CBU                     NS F      
999 Stephanie Ertl             0 PEPP                    NS F      
999 Jazminne Robles            0 APU                     NS F      
999 Gabrielle Garfunkel        0 SOKA                    NS F      
999 Annabelle Chinchen         0 BIOL                    NS F      
999 Nicolette Barreiro         0 PEPP                    NS F      
999 Cameron Hagen              0 UNAT                    NS F      
999 Anna Kim                   0 CUI                     NS F      
999 Meghan Cummings            0 LOYM                    NS F      
999 Sarah Hadden               0 BIOL                    NS F      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Donnelly             0 CUI                 21.21Y F      
  2 John Dowd                  0 CUI                 21.67Y F      
  3 David Ring                 0 CBU                 21.94Y F      
  4 Alex Hussain               0 FPU                 22.03Y F      
  5 Lawrence Oxborough         0 CUI                 22.47Y F      
  6 Spencer Shore              0 CBU                 22.48Y F      
  7 Blake Chaffin              0 CBU                 22.51Y F      
  8 Nolan Stimple              0 CUI                 22.76Y F      
  9 Wesley Coles               0 FPU                 22.77Y F      
 10 Gabe McDermott             0 CUI                 22.80Y F      
 11 Jeremy Hayes               0 CBU                 22.90Y F      
 12 Trevor Tweedy              0 CBU                 22.95Y F      
 13 Chad Naughton              0 CUI                 22.97Y F      
 14 Andrew Denton              0 CBU                 23.02Y F      
 14 Bryce Arata                0 CBU                 23.02Y F      
 16 Derek Wedel                0 CBU                 23.19Y F      
 17 James Daughters            0 BIOL                23.30Y F      
 18 Patric Ridell              0 FPU                 23.32Y F      
 19 Bretton Smith              0 BIOL                23.33Y F      
 20 Laszlo Perlaky             0 CUI                 23.41Y F      
 21 Kristopher King            0 CBU                 23.42Y F      
 22 Josh Gaastra               0 SOKA                23.43Y F      
 23 Mitchell Sweetman          0 CBU                 23.52Y F      
 24 Chad LeJeune               0 BIOL                23.62Y F      
 25 Koa Nakkim                 0 CUI                 23.66Y F      
 26 Elijah Barrows             0 CBU                 23.67Y F      
 27 Thomas Hodgson             0 CBU                 23.69Y F      
 28 Brandon Farris             0 CBU                 23.77Y F      
 28 Zach Chapman               0 CBU                 23.77Y F      
 30 Nathan Anderson            0 FPU                 23.85Y F      
 31 Darrin Smith               0 BIOL                23.97Y F      
 32 Josh Collison              0 CBU                 23.98Y F      
 33 Andrew Corl                0 BIOL                24.00Y F      
 34 Nick Peck                  0 SOKA                24.09Y F      
 35 Tyler Rodgers              0 CUI                 24.14Y F      
 36 Michael Severi             0 BIOL                24.17Y F      
 37 Ryan Kauth                 0 CUI                 24.28Y F      
 38 Matthew Flodin             0 BIOL                24.36Y F      
 39 Brandon Hughes             0 BIOL                24.39Y F      
 40 Jordan Ziegler             0 CBU                 24.55Y F      
 41 Ryan Caverly               0 CUI                 24.58Y F      
 42 Ryan Gansneder             0 CBU                 24.81Y F      
 43 William Granberry          0 BIOL                25.05Y F      
 44 Joshua Ibanez              0 BIOL                25.08Y F      
 45 Kristoffer Skribeland      0 FPU                 25.12Y F      
 46 Corey Stein                0 CBU                 25.23Y F      
 47 Roberto Venegas            0 CUI                 25.52Y F      
 48 Joseph Ciatti              0 CUI                 25.73Y F      
 49 Barrett Christian          0 CBU                 25.75Y F      
 50 Scott West                 0 BIOL                25.93Y F      
 51 Nemo Niimi                 0 SOKA                27.04Y F      
999 Brent Teraoka              0 CBU                     NS F